$2,190.00 ($1.31 / sqft )
1242 Lido Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to beautiful Venezia Townhomes in Howey in the hills! The open floor plan has 3 bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms. The kitchen offers a 36" cabinet, stone countertops with an island, pantry, stai
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1673 sqft
- Provided by FIRST OPTION REALTY INC
- Contact Ronald Chery
- DMCA Notice