$369,999.00 ($161.71 / sqft )
1445 Isabella Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Seller financing and loan assumption availableask for details! Welcome to 1445 Isabella Dr #105 in Melbourne, a move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2022, located in the gated community
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2288 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- Contact Diego Vazquez Campos
- DMCA Notice