$659,000.00 ($221.74 / sqft )
8031 Navel Orange Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exquisitely appointed residence, gracefully positioned on a private corner lot with no neighboring home on one side, offering a rare sense of seclusion and tranquility. The outdoor liv
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2972 sqft
- Provided by BUYER REBATES REALTY
- Contact Sean Popat
- DMCA Notice