$2,200.00 ($1.28 / sqft )
661 Murphy Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
RENTAL HOME READY FOR YOU! You must see this amazing rental opportunity, nestled in an ideal neighborhood of Winter Springs. This 3 BR, 2 Bath home spans over 1300 sq ft, complete with convenient indo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1720 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Adrian Langston, PA
- DMCA Notice