$1,450.00 ($0.79 / sqft )
1205 Avenue I Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Cozy 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home for rent in a great location in Haines City! This well maintained unit offers a comfortable layout with tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a clean, moder
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1846 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice