$309,000.00 ($102.79 / sqft )
1803 Wilkins Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom BLOCK home offering 2,192 square feet of comfortable living space with a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Major updates provide
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3006 sqft
- Provided by SET HOMES REALTY LLC
- Contact Shadi Tamimi
- DMCA Notice