$235,000.00 ($186.51 / sqft )
4004 Crossroads Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath Townhouse with a spacious loft, perfectly located at 4004 Crosswords Place in Casselberry, Florida. This inviting property features an updated ki
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- Provided by PANOPTIC REALTY
- Contact Joseph Danni
- DMCA Notice