$1,500,000.00 ($271.89 / sqft )
5825 Oxford Moor Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely Remodeled 2022 | Single Story |Gated Windermere Community | Set on nearly three quarters of an acre in the gated Oxford Moor community, this fully remodeled single story home delivers the k
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5517 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jeffrey Funk, PA
- DMCA Notice