$440,000.00 ($161.53 / sqft )
2661 Ellen Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your Lakefront home at 2661 Ellen Ave this is an ideal home or rental property for those seeking an updated living space. This renovated home has 4 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms. The renovat
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2724 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Chris Sheedy
- DMCA Notice