$170,000.00 ($162.21 / sqft )
7390 142nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Peaceful Country Living on Spacious Property in Trenton! Welcome to 7390 NW 142nd St, a charming property offering privacy, open space, and the tranquility of country living in beautiful Trenton. N
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1048 sqft
- Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- Contact Candace Garber
- DMCA Notice