$530,000.00 ($173.83 / sqft )
9979 Armando Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully refreshed two story Mediterranean style home, move in ready and full of modern updates. The light filled open layout offers a welcoming space for both everyday living and e
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3049 sqft
- Provided by TERZA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Mairot Burac Barrios
- DMCA Notice