$150,000.00 ($151.36 / sqft )
498 Pin Oak Place 306 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. This bright and airy 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo sits on the 3rd floor, giving you the advantage of higher ceilings that make the space feel open, spacious, and full of natural light. Inside,
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 991 sqft
- Provided by YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
- Contact Viv Lehman
- DMCA Notice