$1,050.00 ($0.51 / sqft )
845 Ambleside Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy comfort and convenience in this beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located in the desirable new community of Bradbury Creek. Ideally situated just minutes from shopping, restauran
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2078 sqft
- Provided by YOUNG REAL ESTATE
- Contact Luz Rodriguez Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice