$1,425.00 ($1.67 / sqft )
5408 Michigan Street 5408-8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the quiet, gated community of Siesta Lago Condominium in Orlando. This well maintained unit features a roomy living and dining room combo, a pr
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 851 sqft
- Provided by DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
- Contact Dinah Zessin, PA
- DMCA Notice