$145,000.00 ($70.66 / sqft )
3338 Citrus Circle 1679 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
This spacious bright completely renovated 2/2 home is ready for you to start your next chapter of "The Good Life". Open Floor Plan with Cathedral Ceilings in the Living/Dining/Kitchen Area, Whirlpool
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2052 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Brenda Broadway
- DMCA Notice