$1,400.00 ($1.51 / sqft )
1655 Oak Ridge Road D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into comfort and style with this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath apartment located in the peaceful Oakridge community of Orlando. This bright and inviting home features an open layout wit
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Provided by SAFETYNET REALTY
- Contact Avihai Sela
- DMCA Notice