$339,900.00 ($119.01 / sqft )
1309 Lodge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This three bedroom, two bathroom single family home sits on a spacious 0. 32 acre lot, with a fully fenced backyard that includes a storage shed and direct views of green space. Mature trees and lands
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2856 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Warren Bonett
- DMCA Notice