$95,900.00 ($173.73 / sqft )
216 Afton Square 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent opportunity for investors!!!!! This apartment is an Oasis within the city, surrounded by large trees that inspire relaxation, pool, tennis court, gym. This apartment has a large master bedr
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 552 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- Contact Margerys Rincon De Linares
- DMCA Notice