$1,950.00 ($1.98 / sqft )
3309 Wilshire Way Road 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 3309 Wilshire Way Rd #3 a beautifully updated and spacious condo that lives like a townhome, located in a gated community with excellent safety ratings! This move in ready home offers comf
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 987 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
- Contact Millie Brockmeyer
- DMCA Notice