$1,300,000.00 ($334.79 / sqft )
650 Old Mims Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully remodeled ranch style estate offering refined country luxury on just over 10 acres with lake frontage, combining open pasture with natural lakefront terrain. With an effective year of 1990 and s
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3883 sqft
- Approx. 10.53 acres
- Provided by RESIDENTIAL WEALTH PARTNERS
- Contact Traci de Wid
- DMCA Notice