$379,000.00 ($160.46 / sqft )
130 Mary Jo Lane More Like This Login To Like
COMPLETELY REMODELED and FULLY FURNISHED exceptional home SOUTH EAST FACING WITH NO REAR NEIGHBORS AND VIEW OF THE GOLF COURSE, located in Fairways Lake Estates, combines modern style with outstanding
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2362 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Liz Wilson
- DMCA Notice