$1,650.00 ($1.67 / sqft )
3313 Wilshire Way Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable Victoria Pines community. This well maintained two story unit offers a spacious and functional layout featuring an open concept
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 987 sqft
- Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Julien Silva
- DMCA Notice