$595,000.00 ($142.07 / sqft )
1553 Pine Marsh Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the crown jewel of Nova Pointe, featuring the largest lot and largest home in the entire community. Sitting on a over half an acre lot, this exceptional 3,200+ sq ft residence offers space,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4188 sqft
- Provided by ANCHOR REAL ESTATE
- Contact Juli Henao Ariza
- DMCA Notice