$250,000.00 ($168.69 / sqft )
1407 Illinois Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location, location, location!!! This home is situated in a beautiful neighborhood and is priced to sell. It is currently designed into two residences. In the two story main (front) residence, there
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1482 sqft
- Provided by MARTIN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS REALTY LLC
- Contact Suzanne Martin
- DMCA Notice