$155,000.00 ($155.62 / sqft )
2919 Regency Drive 29 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring a convenient in unit laundry. This home offers peace of mind with major updates including A/C (2024), water heater (2024), and dishwashe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 996 sqft
- Approx. 14.77 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Giovanna Nunez
- DMCA Notice