$420,000.00 ($210.84 / sqft )
730 Brunello Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY!!! SNOWBIRD PARADISE! Welcome to this elegant five bedroom, three and a half bathroom residence located in the highly desirable, gated community of Tuscan Hills in Davenport. This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1992 sqft
- Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Juliette Contasti
- DMCA Notice