$739,000.00 ($302.87 / sqft )
6990 Bentridge Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Better than new! This modern 2023 Tapia single level home has an open, spacious, split floor plan with 2440 square feet that is located in the desirable Treymont gated community. Step inside this home
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2440 sqft
- Provided by CHEVON EATON
- Contact Chevon Eaton
- DMCA Notice