$760,000.00 ($162.25 / sqft )
2021 Oak Creek Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Palatial Planet, a stunning 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath pool home in the 24 hour guard gated Solterra Resort. Perfect for investors or personal use, this fully furnished, turn key property is curre
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 4684 sqft
- Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Crystal Grohowski, LLC
- DMCA Notice