$250,000.00 ($291.38 / sqft )
2827 Coral Reef Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Investment or first home opportunity in east orlando near ucf 1/2 duplex with 3. 625% assumable fha mortgage! Charming curb appeal welcomes you to thi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 858 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Christopher Baker
- DMCA Notice