$1,890.00 ($0.89 / sqft )
364 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
***End Unit *** NEW INTERIOR PAINT Beautiful 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms two story end unit townhome with WATER VIEW in Lake Bluff community centrally located at Championsgate / Reunion area. Once
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2116 sqft
- Provided by SHINING OAK REALTY
- Contact Paul Moscoso
- DMCA Notice