$362,000.00 ($140.86 / sqft )
1178 Shallcross Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming End Unit 2 bedroom townhome plus a versatile loft/den in a desirable Orlando location. As a corner unit with a lot of windows and natural light, high ceiling. The property features a functio
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2570 sqft
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Franca Troisi
- DMCA Notice