$375,000.00 ($322.72 / sqft )
4024 Breakview Drive 402 Reduced More Like This Login To Like
TOP FLOOR / GREAT VIEWS / TURN KEY / FULLY FURNISHED! Short term, long term rental property or use yourself as a vacation home or primary residence. Condo comes fully furnished and ready to rent or u
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1162 sqft
- Provided by ONLI REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Lysa Migliorati
- DMCA Notice