$649,500.00 ($277.56 / sqft )
750 Atlantic Avenue 509 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath OCEANFRONT corner unit condo on the 5th floor of Xanadu in Cocoa Beach, Florida 2,340 square feet of living space with a deep wraparound balcony and sweeping Atlantic Ocean,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2340 sqft
- Approx. 6.44 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
- Contact Jacqueline Griffin
- DMCA Notice