$3,200.00 ($1.27 / sqft )
851 Vineyard Ridge Road New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Park View at the Hills in Minneola, Florida, a Lake County community just minutes from Clermont, Winter Garden, and major Central Florida roadways offering convenient access to Orlando, sho
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2526 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Nelson Cruz PA
- DMCA Notice