$3,200.00 ($1.11 / sqft )
1741 Sourwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Arden Park North, a highly desirable gated community offering comfort, convenience, and a true Florida lifestyle. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is situated on a spaci
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2882 sqft
- Provided by LEMUEL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Randy Pierre
- DMCA Notice