$769,900.00 ($200.91 / sqft )
15665 Citrus Harvest Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WELCOME to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering 2,931 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated on a premium conservation lot across the street from a park,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3832 sqft
- Provided by CARIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS INC
- Contact Janelle Conway
- DMCA Notice