$2,700.00 ($1.13 / sqft )
819 Liliana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Now available for rent, this stunning 2024 built Caroline model by Kolter Homes is located in the highly desirable Reserve at Victoria community in DeLand, Florida. Thoughtfully upgraded and move in r
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2395 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Peter Yates, PA
- DMCA Notice