$1,799,000.00 ($217.48 / sqft )
1498 Markham Woods Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Owner Financing Options Available...Call For Details. A rare opportunity to acquire a truly versatile estate offering 7,600+ square feet of combined in
- Approx. 8272 sqft
- Approx. 5.26 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact David Warren
- DMCA Notice