$1,600.00 ($2.03 / sqft )
8301 Elm Park Drive 110 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Ground floor unit in Plantation Park. This beautiful apartment has been remodeled with new floors, a nice a modern kitchen, and bathroom. Stainless Steel Appliances. Screen Porch. Community includes T
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 789 sqft
- Provided by TOP HOUSING LLC
- Contact Sofia Bastardo
- DMCA Notice