$12,000.00 ($3.36 / sqft )
1041 Tuscany Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled along a quiet brick lined street in Winter Parks coveted Vias neighborhood, 1041 Tuscany Place offers a rare blend of elegance, comfort, and breathtaking natural beauty. From nearly every room
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3573 sqft
- Approx. 1.01 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Bradford Barnett
- DMCA Notice