$399,000.00 ($170.22 / sqft )
2707 Balkan Street More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Finding a home with space, privacy, NO HOA, and room for all your toys is getting harder and harderbut this home checks every box! Situated on a larger
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2344 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- Contact Bebe Correll
- DMCA Notice