$300,000.00 ($181.60 / sqft )
115 Fern Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming ranch style home in the quiet little town of San Mateo! This 3 bedroom 2 bath sits on just over 1 acre of land that is fully fenced with new privacy fence and a BRAND NEW POLE
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1652 sqft
- Approx. 1.03 acres
- Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
- Contact Andrea Collins
- DMCA Notice