$429,900.00 ($171.62 / sqft )
13256 Whisper Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This inviting & well maintained single story home with No Rear Neighbors offers 3 bedrooms plus an office/nursery/exercise room attached to Master Suite
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2505 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- Contact Scott Taylor LLC
- DMCA Notice