$610,990.00 ($168.09 / sqft )
1966 Columbus Path Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Welcome to the stunning Alexandria planour only two story design featuring a luxurious first floor Primary Suiteperfectly crafted for modern living! This open concept home offers 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3635 sqft
- Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Wood
- DMCA Notice