$370,000.00 ($211.67 / sqft )
8913 Shine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly sought after West Lucaya Resort, this beautifully maintained, fully furnished townhome is now available for sale. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the home comes co
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1748 sqft
- Provided by COUNTPLEX LLC
- Contact Larissa Dutra
- DMCA Notice