$789,990.00 ($146.76 / sqft )
5061 Northern Dove Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Discover our only Move In Ready Palmer plan situated on a beautiful corner homesite and located in the highly sought after Bargrove Estates Community! This exquisite home features a total of 6 Bedroom
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5383 sqft
- Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Wood
- DMCA Notice