$149,900.00 ($119.25 / sqft )
502 Prestwick Place 0 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located at 502 Prestwick Place, nestled within the desirable gated community of Golf Villas, offering comfort, convenience, and an active Fl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1257 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- Contact Betsy Breton-Garcia, PA
- DMCA Notice