$355,000.00 ($271.41 / sqft )
580 Brevard Avenue 815 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo with garage move in ready! Enjoy stunning west facing views of the Banana River and Thousand Islands Preserve with frequent dolphin, manatee, and wildlife sightings plus
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1308 sqft
- Approx. 2.16 acres
- Provided by DAIGNAULT REALTY INC
- Contact Michelle Daignault-Ives
- DMCA Notice