$899,500.00 ($229.00 / sqft )
129 Laurel Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WATERFRONT. PRIVATE DOCK. SUNSET VIEWS THAT STOP YOU IN YOUR TRACKS. Tucked along a quiet street in sought after Sweetwater Oaks, this light filled, single story retreat delivers a vacation lifesty
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3928 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact David Plasencia, LLC
- DMCA Notice