$1,895.00 ($1.45 / sqft )
2853 Sanford Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located near downtown Sanford. Features include a spacious main living area, a wonderful brand new kitchen and bathrooms, large bedrooms, tile throughout, a laundry
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1305 sqft
- Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
- Contact Matthew Kirsch
- DMCA Notice